Last item for navigation
Staff List
LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
AHEARN TIFFANY 2ND GRADE TEACHER AhearTA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ALLEN MICHELLE 2ND GRADE TEACHER AllenMC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ANDERSON TAMMY SCHOOL SUPPORT PARA
ASHBAUGH BRITTANY KITE TEACHER AshbaBR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BALDOZ JENNIFER 2ND GRADE TEACHER BaldoJR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BARAGER TAYLOR KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BaragTA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BERGMANN DiANNE MUSIC TEACHER BergmDL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BURKHOLDER MARY COMMUNITIES IN SCHOOLS BurkhM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BURNS DEMI SCHOOL SUPPORT PARA
CRANSTON ALLAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER cranstar@puyallup.k12.wa.us
CRAWFORD VICTORIA TECHNOLOGY LIBRARY PARA
CULVER TAMMY 1ST GRADE TEACHER culvertm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DAO DY (ZEE) NIGHT CUSTODIAN
DEBRULER ANDREA 2ND GRADE TEACHER debrular@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DIXON JENNIFER 5TH GRADE CL2.0 TEACHER DixonJL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
EASON EYER CARA RESOURCE TEACHER EasonCJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ESHPETER HEIDI KITE TEACHER eshpethl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FEIST HANNAH COVID COORDINATOR PARA
FENTON CASEY KITE PARA
FENTON-SKIRM STACY LIBRARIAN FentoSF@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GHATTAS ABEER SCHOOL SUPPORT PARA
GILL JESSICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CL2.0 Gilljn@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GRIFFIN ERIN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER griffiel@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GRUEL NATELA ELL TEACHER GruelN@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HALE FAITH SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HaleFM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HAMPTON STEPHANIE 1ST GRADE TEACHER HamptoSE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HELLING KARI PRINCIPAL Hellikj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HENDERSON IAN 3RD GRADE TEACHER henderim@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HIEB JILL 3RD/4TH GRADE QUEST TEACHER HiebJD@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HILL JUANITA COUNSELOR HillJS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOP CAROL SCHOOL SUPPORT PARA
JANGULA MICHELE 6TH GRADE TEACHER jangulme@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KLEIN DANIELLE SCHOOL SUPPORT PARA
KOVACS JENNIFER 3RD GRADE TEACHER kovacsjm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LARKIN CINDY PE TEACHER larkincl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LOWERY CARRI OFFICE MANAGER LowerCJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LUCARA CAROL 4TH GRADE TEACHER LucaraCL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LUVAAS BRADLEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LuvaaBM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MADSEN MARCIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER madsenm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MATTSON RILLA 4TH GRADE TEACHER mattsorm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MAYES KARA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MayesKA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MEYER KATHY KITE PARA
MILLER KATRINA KITE PARA millekm@puyallup. K12.wa.us
MOTHERSHEAD LINDSEY SECRETARY/REGISTRAR MotheLM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
OHLHEISER DAWN KITE PARA
OLIVER CARLEE SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST OliveC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PELANDER LINDSAY 4TH GRADE CL2.0 TEACHER PelanLM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
POWERS JASMINE FOM CUSTODIAN
RINK ROBERT 5/6 BAND TEACHER rinkrp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
RITTHALER KELLY KITCHEN STAFF
RODENBUCHER JACOB NIGHT CUSTODIAN
RUTHERFORD COURTNEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER ruthercp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SANVILLE-CRAWFORD AMY RESOURCE PARA
SCHULER AERYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER schulae@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SECREST LORI OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST SecresLL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SEGERS MELISSA 6TH GRADE TEACHER segersmt@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SIMON SARAH 1ST GRADE TEACHER simonsl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SMITH ROGER 5TH GRADE TEACHER smithra@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SMITH SHELBY KITE PARA
SULLIVAN JULIE TITLE 1 TEACHER SulliJA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SWEARINGEN SARA KITE PARA
SWENSON CARA MUSIC TEACHER swenscl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WEISS JAYNEE LAP PARA
WILLIAMS ALICIA 6TH GRADE TEACHER WilliAR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WOODBURY LISA LAP TEACHER WoodbLF@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ZYDEK ZACK MUSIC/ORCHESTRA TEACHER ZydekR@puyallup.k12.wa.us